Klubbmästerskap 2022

Klubbmästerskap Fält. Vpg R

PlaceringSkyttTräffMålPoängSumma
1Lars-Inge Larsson44192663
2Joakim Öman43192162
3Marcus Litzberg40201760
4Karl-Emil Stenberg39173356
5Lars Årman38181856
6Andrea Årman35192054
7Christopher Palmgren32172049
8Henrik Danielsson1613429