Övriga tävlingar 2020

Duellen Klass Högre

PlaceringSkytt12Summa
1Joakim Roswall264270534
2Marcus Litzberg256256512
3Mattias Olsson222224446
4Lars Årman-268268
5Joakim Öman-251251
6Daniel Niemi-237237

Duellen Klass Lägre

PlaceringSkytt12Summa
1Christopher Palmgren266232498
2Patrik Wåhlin238235473
3Björn Johannesson220240460
4Stefan Litzberg219221440
5Karl-Emil Stenberg175228403
6Katarina Litzberg139179318
7Gustav Hajnos-150150

Trippeln Klass Högre

PlaceringSkyttPrecFigDuellSumma
1Lars-Inge Larsson285-271
2Joakim Roswall278111265
3Marcus Litzberg27089-
4Lars Årman-72261

Trippeln Klass Lägre

PlaceringSkyttPrecFigDuellSumma
1Partik Wålin26076253
2Stefan Litzberg23466248
3Karl-Emil Stenberg22475211
4Björn Johannesson223-261
5Katarina Litzberg13619180